CLASS. TIMONIERE CLUB 1° TAPPA 2° TAPPA 3° TAPPA 4° TAPPA 5° TAPPA 6° TAPPA TOTALE
class. punti class. punti class. punti class. punti class. punti class. punti
1 Giuseppe LA SCALA R.Y.C.Canottieri Savoia 6 21 2 38 2 27 16 23 2 31 3 37 133
2 Vincenzo PENAGINI YC Italiano DNC 0 4 33 DNC 0 3 37 3 28 7 32 130
3 Fabio FOSSATI CN Rapallo 1 31 5 32 17 9 30 9 1 34 8 31 128
4 Filippo LA SCALA R.Y.C.Canottieri Savoia 4 23 8 29 1 30 5 34 4 26 4 35 128
5 Uberto CAPANNOLI CN San Vincenzo 5 22 7 30 3 24 1 43 5 25 13 26 127
6 Marcello COPPOLA CC Roggero di Lauria DNC 0 3 35 14 12 DNC 0 7 23 2 39 109
7 Ubaldo BRUNI CC Roggero di Lauria 8 19 14 23 DNC 0 6 33 11 19 5 34 109
8 Andrea PIVANTI Cervia Amici Vela 2 28 6 31 4 22 DNC 0 6 24 DNC 0 105
9 Luigi GILLI LNI Rapallo 3 25 10 27 DNC 0 DNC 0 10 20 6 33 105
10 Fabio MANGIONE LNI Rapallo 7 20 9 28 7 19 4 35 15 15 20 19 102
11 Roberto ARMELLIN Homerus 11 16 11 26 5 21 11 28 9 21 16 23 98
12 Attilio CARMAGNANI YC Italiano 9 18 13 24 9 17 15 24 12 18 11 28 94
13 Gaetano ALLODI LNI Napoli DNC 0 17 20 DNC 0 2 40 8 22 DNC 0 82
14 Renzo SANTINI CV Bellano 10 17 DNC 0 8 18 19 20 14 16 18 21 76
15 Eufrasio ANGHILERI SC Lecco 16 11 15 22 DNC 0 DNC 0 17 13 9 30 76
16 Stefano PIZZARELLO CV Tiberino 15 12 19 18 DNC 0 7 33 DNC 0 32 7 70
17 Giovanni LONGOBARDO R.Y.C. Canottieri Savoia DNC 0 12 25 10 16 DNC 0 DNC 0 14 25 66
18 Giuseppe DE MARTE CN Ugo Costaguta 14 13 21 16 12 14 21 18 23 7 23 16 64
19 Lorenzo CASTALDO R.Y.C. Canottieri Savoia DNC 0 1 42 6 20 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 62
20 Giulio ALATI C.V.S. Margherita Ligure DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 9 30 DNC 0 15 24 54
21 Elio FALZOTTI CV Bellano 17 10 DNC 0 22 1 26 13 19 11 19 20 54
22 Anna GUGLIELMINETTI CN Rapallo 18 9 23 14 DNC 0 DNC 0 18 12 22 17 52
23 Giorgio PIZZARELLO C.V. Roma DNC 0 16 21 DNC 0 10 29 DNC 0 DNC 0 50
24 Luca NAPOLI A.S.V.M. Santa Severa DNC 0 DNC 0 15 11 17 22 DNC 0 29 10 43
25 Italo BERTACCA C.V. Artiglio DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 1 41 41
26 Paolo BRIOLINI Cervia Amici Vela DNC 0 28 9 13 13 33 6 DNC 0 27 12 40
27 Leonello AZZARINI C.N. Chioggia DNC 0 18 19 22 1 DNC 0 DNC 0 21 18 38
28 Marcello CORSI CN San Vincenzo DNC 0 30 7 18 8 31 8 DNC 0 24 15 38
29 Francesco di TARSIA di BELMONTE A.S.V.M. Santa Severa DNC 0 31 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 10 29 35
30 Nicolò ORSINI BARONI CV Artiglio DNC 0 26 11 16 10 DNC 0 28 2 28 11 34
31 Gabriele CINGOLANI CV Porto Civitanova DNC 0 33 4 22 1 25 14 25 5 30 9 32
32 Rifat EDIN Kemer Yacht Club Istanbul DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 8 31 DNC 0 DNC 0 31
33 Romeo GIORDANO CN Posillipo 24 3 32 5 19 7 28 11 DNC 0 31 8 31
34 Daniele FABRIS MONTERUMICI YC Adriaco DNC 0 24 13 11 15 DNC 0 29 1 DNC 0 29
35 Pieter BLEEKER Vwdtp DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 12 27 DNC 0 DNC 0 27
36 Johannes Van ASPEREN C.V. Artiglio DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 12 27 27
37 Pasquale GIUGNO CN Posillipo DNC 0 22 15 DNC 0 27 12 DNC 0 DNC 0 27
38 Mauro CALZECCHI CDV Roma DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 13 26 DNC 0 DNC 0 26
39 Leen Van WILLIGEN

G.W. V. de Vrijbuiter Loosdrecht

DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 14 25 DNC 0 DNC 0 25
40 Guglielmo MARAZITI LNI Salerno 13 14 27 10 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 24
41 Marco GIUDICI CV S. Margherita Ligure 25 1 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 17 22 23
42 Matteo PIZZARELLO CDV Roma DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 18 21 DNC 0 DNC 0 21
43 Giuseppe CONTRATTO LNI Noli 21 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 25 14 20
44 Wim BLEEKER Vwdtp DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 20 19 DNC 0 DNC 0 19
45 Luciano LANDI CV Bellano DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 13 17 DNC 0 17
46 Raffaello NAPOLEONE C.V. Pietra Bianca DNC 0 20 17 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 17
47 Paolo CORBELLINI U.V. Maccagno DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 22 17 DNC 0 DNC 0 17
48 Maurizio TIRAPANI Cervia Amici Vela DNC 0 34 3 21 5 34 5 DNC 0 36 3 16
49 Henk Van der ZANDE De Uribuyter DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 23 16 DNC 0 DNC 0 16
50 Emanuele OTTONELLO CN Ugo Costaguta 12 15 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 15
51 Anio KLINKENBERG Arzv DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 24 15 DNC 0 DNC 0 15
52 Fred LAKHOTZKI KWVL DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 16 14 DNC 0 14
53 Alfonso Paolo SADA YC Italiano DNC 0 29 8 DNC 0 DNC 0 24 6 DNC 0 14
54 Luca TONCELLI C.N. Marina Carrara DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 26 13 13
55 Fabio FORTIN AV Monvalle 22 5 DNC 0 22 1 DNC 0 DNC 0 33 6 12
56 Ugo LEOPALDI LNI Napoli DNC 0 25 12 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 12
57 Marco COLOMBO CV Bellano DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 20 10 DNC 0 10
58 Willem De BOER Frisia Yacht Club DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 29 10 DNC 0 DNC 0 10
59 Francesco BARTHEL CV Castiglione della Pescaia 25 1 36 1 DNC 0 37 2 DNC 0 34 6 10
60 Alfio VALENTE AVAL-CDV CVAL DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 21 9 DNC 0 9
61 Alessio NOBBIO FV Malcesine 19 8 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 8
62 Marcell FUX CVLL DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 22 8 DNC 0 8
63 Pino COMERIO AV Alto Verbano 20 7 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 7
64 Pio CEROCCHI CV Tiberino DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 32 7 DNC 0 DNC 0 7
65 Daniele BRASA CV Ravennate DNC 0 DNC 0 20 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 6
66 Alberto RIDI CV Artiglio DNC 0 35 2 DNC 0 36 3 DNC 0 37 1 6
67 Fabrizio CUSIN C.V. Sicilia DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 34 5 5
68 Flavio LORENZI CN Ugo Costaguta 23 4 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 4
69 Carlo MARIETTI CV Bellano DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 26 4 DNC 0 4
70 Giangiacomo D’ARDIA Ass. Velica Bracciano DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 35 4 DNC 0 DNC 0 4
71 Alessandro MASSARELLI CV Cernobbio DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 27 3 DNC 0 3
72 Daniele CELOT C.V. Artiglio DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 37 1 1
73 Valter De DOMINICIS Sezione Velica Anzio DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 38 1 DNC 0 DNC 0 1