ClassificaGenerale2010

CLASS. TIMONIERE CLUB 1° TAPPA 2° TAPPA 3° TAPPA 4° TAPPA 5° TAPPA 6° TAPPA TOTALE
class. punti class. punti class. punti class. punti class. punti class. punti
1 Italo BERTACCA C.V. Artiglio 2 37 1 41 1 33 2 57 1 44 1 53 195
2 Vincenzo PENAGINI Y.C. Italiano 6 30 2 38 2 30 1 60 6 34 2 50 182
3 Uberto CAPANNOLI C.N. San Vincenzo 3 34 3 35 9 20 7 49 3 38 3 47 169
4 Marcello COPPOLA C.C. Roggero di Lauria 1 40 12 25 DNC 0 3 54 8 32 8 41 167
5 Giuseppe LA SCALA R.Y.C.C. Savoia 9 27 6 31 6 23 4 52 5 35 7 42 160
6 Filippo LA SCALA  R.Y.C.C. Savoia  DNC 0 4 33 5 24 14 42 4 36 4 45 156
7 Ubaldo BRUNI C.C. Roggero di Lauria 8 28 23 14 3 27 8 48 11 29 10 39 144
8 Fabio MANGIONE L.N.I. Rapallo 22 14 7 30 4 25 10 46 7 33 20 29 138
9 Fabio FOSSATI  C.N. Rapallo  DNC 0 10 27 DNC 0 16 40 15 25 14 35 127
10 Carlo Erminio BOCCHINO C.N. Caposele 15 21 8 29 16 13 12 44 12 28 DNC 0 122
11 Renzo SANTINI C.V. Bellano 13 23 DNC 0 15 14 23 33 10 30 15 34 120
12 Francesco DI TARSIA DI BELMONTE A.S.V.M. Santa Severa 7 29 16 21 13 16 28 28 9 31 22 27 115
13 Attilio CARMAGNANI Y.C. Italiano 2 16 14 23 DNC 0 6 50 19 21 33 16 110
14 Paolo Alfonso SADA  Y.C. Italiano DNC 0 35 1 DNC 0 15 41 13 27 11 38 107
15 Leonello AZZARINI C.N. Rapallo 21 15 13 24 8 21 18 38 21 19 27 22 105
16 Emanuele OTTONELLO C.N. Ugo Costaguta DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 24 32 14 26 5 44 102
17 Marcello CORSI C.N. San Vincenzo 23 13 18 19 25 4 26 30 22 18 19 30 97
18 Gigi GILLI L.N.I. Rapallo 5 31 15 22 22 7 DNC 0 DNC 0 13 36 96
19 Fred LACHOTZKI (NED) K.W.N. Loosdrecht DNC 0 21 16 DNC 0 9 47 DNC 0 17 32 95
20 Luca NAPOLI A.S.V.M. Santa Severa 17 19 25 12 24 5 30 26 16 24 24 25 94
21 Roberto ARMELLIN Homerus 14 22 11 26 10 19 DNC 0 25 15 23 26 93
22 Guglielmo MARAZITI C.V. Salernitano 24 12 20 17 14 15 25 31 DNC 0 21 28 91
23 Giuseppe DE MARTE C.N. Ugo Costaguta 19 17 DNC 0 18 11 32 24 29 11 30 19 71
24 Toni ANGHILERI S.C. Lecco 10 26 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 6 43 69
25 Andrea FALCIOLA C.V.C. Domaso 12 24 17 20 DNC 0 DNC 0 17 23 DNC 0 67
26 Paolo CORBELLINI U.V. Maccagno DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 21° 35 DNC 0 18° 31 66
27 Filippo JANNELLO C.V.S. Margherita Ligure 11 25 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 9 40 65
28 Eufrasio ANGHILERI S.C. Lecco DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 11 45 23 17 DNC 0 62
29 Stefano PIZZARELLO C.V. Tiberino 18 18 DNC 0 DNC 0 17 39 DNC 0 DNC 0 57
30 Paolo BRIOLINI C.N. Rimini DNC  0 27 10 17 12 33 23 DNC 0 37 12 57
31 Jeroen DE GROOT (NED) W.V. Zuidlaarder Meer DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 5 51 DNC 0 DNC 0 51
32 Marcel FUX (SUI) C.N. Morcote DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 26 14 12 37 51
33 Romeo GIORDANO C.N. Posillipo 25 11 28 9 21 8 50 6 DNC 0 29 20 48
34 Elio FALZOTTI C.V. Bellano 32 1 DNC 0 7 22 DNC 0 34 6 32 17 46
35 Duuk DUDOK VAN HEEL (NED) K.W.V. Loosdrecht DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 13 43 DNC 0 DNC 0 43
36  Anna MILANESI GUGLIELMINETTI C.N. Rapallo DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 29 27 24 16 DNC 0 43
37  Alfio VALENTE C.V. Alto Lario DNC  0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 2 41 DNC 0 41
38  Ezio DONAGGIO  C.N. Chioggia  DNC  0 22 15 11 18 DNC 0 33 7 DNC 0 40
39  Nicolò ORSINI BARONI C.V. Artiglio 28 8 30 7 26 3 46 10 DNC 0 35 14 39
40  Wim BLEEKER (NED) W.V. Paterswolde DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 19 37 DNC 0 DNC 0 37
41  Tom FICK (NED) K.W.V. Loosdrecht DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 20 36 DNC 0 DNC 0 36
42  Hans VAN DER MEER (NED) K.W.V. de Kaag DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 22 34 DNC 0 DNC 0 34
43  Fabrizio DIVERSI C.V. Elbano DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 16 33 33
44 Paolo VITETTA Varazze C.N. 4 32 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 32
45 Lorenzo CASTALDO  R.Y.C.C. Savoia  DNC 0 5 32 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 32
46 Pasquale GIUGNO C.N. Posillipo 29 7 29 8 23 6 53 3 DNC 0 40 9 30
47 Louis VAN AMIJDEN ZANDSTRA(NED) Oostergo Grouw DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 27 29 DNC 0 DNC 0 29
48 Corrado MASTALLI C.V. Bellano 32 1 DNC 0 28 1 DNC 0 31 9 31 18 29
49 Raffaello NAPOLEONE  C.N. Talamone  DNC  0 9 28 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 28
50 Luca TONCELLI C.N. Marina Carrara DNC  0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 28 12 34 15 27
51 Alessandro MASSARELLI C.V. Cernobbio DNC  0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 35 5 28 21 26
52 Marco SADA Y.C. Italiano DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 31 25 DNC 0 DNC 0 25
53 Giulio ALATI C.V.S. Margherita Ligure 32 1 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 25 24 25
54 Giangiacomo D'ARDIA A.V. Bracciano DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 43 13 DNC 0 38 11 24
55 Ezio CANTONE A.V. Monvalle DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 26 23 23
56 Wim BROER (NED) G.W. V. de Vrijbuiter Loosdrecht DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 34 22 DNC 0 DNC 0 22
57 Aldo SAMELE ACQUAVIVA C.V.S. Margherita Ligure DNC  0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 18 22 DNC 0 22
58 Gabriele CINGOLANI L.N.I. Civitanova Marche DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 45 11 37 3 41 8 22
59 Patricia SURENDONK (NED) K.W.V. Loosdrecht DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 35 21 DNC 0 DNC 0 21
60 Andrea PIVANTI C.N. Cervia DNC  0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 20 20 48 1 21
61 Enrico NEGRI U.V. Maccagno 16 20 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 20
62 Leen VAN WILLIGEN (NED) G.W. V. de Vrijbuiter Loosdrecht DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 36 20 DNC 0 DNC 0 20
63 Willem DE BOER (NED) K.W.S. Sneek DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 37 19 DNC 0 DNC 0 19
64 Maurizio TIRAPANI C.N. Cervia  DNC  0 33 4 DNC 0 47 9 DNC 0 43 6 19
65 Marco GIUDICI C.V.S. Margherita Ligure 30 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 36 13 19
66 Andrea PISATURO  R.Y.C.C. Savoia  DNC  0 19 18 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 18
67 Francesco GANDOLFI C.V.S. Margherita Ligure DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 38 18 DNC 0 DNC 0 18
68 Massimo SCHIAVON C.N. Chioggia  DNC  0 DNC  0 12 17 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 17
69 Franco GUIDOLIN U.V. Maccagno DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 39 17 DNC 0 DNC 0 17
70 Steve CROOK (GBR) S.N.Nyon DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 40 16 DNC 0 DNC 0 16
71 Danilo CHIARUTTINI C.N. Rapallo DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 42 14 38 2 DNC 0 16
72 Peer STEMMLER (GER) Lubecker Y.C. DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 41 15 DNC 0 DNC 0 15
73 Domenico DE TORO  A.S.N. Sabazia DNC  0 24 13 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 13
74 Alessio NOBBIO Y.C. Montecarlo DNC  0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 27 13 DNC 0 13
75 Henk VAN DER ZANDE (NED) G.W.V. de Vrijbuiter Loosdrecht DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 44 12 DNC 0 DNC 0 12
76 Alberto MARINI S.T. Bracciano DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 48 8 39 1 46 3 12
77 Giovanni LONGOBARDO R.Y.C.C. Savoia DNC  0 26 11 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 11
78 Flavio LORENZI C.N. Ugo Costaguta 26 10 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 10
79 Luca Mario MANZONI C.V.S. Margherita Ligure DNC  0 DNC  0 19 10 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 10
80 Luca GRISOTTI C.V. Alto Lario DNC  0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 30 10 DNC 0 10
81 Fabio FORTIN L.N.I. Arona DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 39 10 10
82 Giuseppe VANETTI C.V. Medio Verbano 27 9 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 9
83 Daniele BRASA C.V. Ravennate DNC  0 DNC 0 20 9 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 9
84 Francesco BARTHEL C.V. Castiglione della Pescaia 32 1 32 5 DNC 0 55 1 DNC 0 47 2 9
85 Emanuele TUA C.V. Artiglio DNC  0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 32 8 DNC 0 8
86 Tea CALZECCHI C.V. Roma DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 49 7 DNC 0 DNC 0 7
87 Maddalena ARZILLI C.V.M. Viareggio DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 42 7 7
88 Ugo LEOPALDI  L.N.I. Napoli DNC  0 31 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 6
89 Alberto RIDI C.V. Artiglio DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 54 2 DNC 0 45 4 6
90 Francesco DAMONTE C.V. Cogoleto 31 5 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 5
91 Daniele FABRIS MONTERUMICI Y.C. Adriaco  DNC  0 34 3 27 2 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 5
92 Nicolas SAUMAGNE (FRA) Yacht Club de France DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 51 5 DNC 0 DNC 0 5
93 Antonella ALBERICI S.T. Bracciano DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 44 5 5
94 George MILLER (IRL) Royal St.George Y.C. DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 52 4 DNC 0 DNC 0 4
95 Carlo MARIETTI C.V. Bellano DNC  0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 36 4 DNC 0 4
96 Paolo RASTRELLI  L.N.I. Castellammare di S. DNC  0 35 1 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 1